« Tagasi

Rapla Vallavolikogu valimiste kandidaatide esialgne nimekiri

Rapla vald
VALIMISRINGKOND NR 1
KANDIDAATIDE KOONDNIMEKIRI


Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
nr 101 TARMO LUKK
nr 102 TIIT LEIER
nr 103 AGE TEKKU
nr 104 ERLEND TAMMENURM
nr 105 MAIU KALMUS
nr 106 TONY KIKKAS
nr 107 RAIVO ERM
nr 108 ANDRES MURUMÄGI
nr 109 KADRI LUGA
nr 110 JAAK PREGEL
nr 111 MEELIS METTUS
nr 112 ANNIKA VAERAND
nr 113 ANDRUS PAJO
nr 114 VELLO KÜBAR

 

Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
nr 115 RENE KOKK
nr 116 MARGUS JAANSON
nr 117 ANNE KALF
nr 118 ÜLLE KIVISTE
nr 119 AGO ARRO
nr 120 ARGO AUNAP
nr 121 OTT FREIMANN
nr 122 PIRET JANIS
nr 123 KALLE KILTER
nr 124 KLEMET EKART
nr 125 ILMAR KUIVA
nr 126 ENE LAUR
nr 127 MARKO LIGI
nr 128 REIMI LOEL
nr 129 MAIT MALTSAR
nr 130 KERMO METSIS
nr 131 RAIVO METSIS
nr 132 GAIDUR PALUOJA
nr 133 RAUNO PIIRIMETS
nr 134 REIN RANDJÕE
nr 135 SANDRA SAANKÜLL
nr 136 KALJU TERRAS
nr 137 SILVER TRIGUB
nr 138 MAIE TOOMET
nr 139 ARNE TORILO
nr 140 PEEP UMMALAS
nr 141 RAUNO VAHTRE
nr 142 ANDRUS VÄLJAOTS

 

Eesti Reformierakond
nr 143 KALLE TOOMET
nr 144 AIN TÄPSI
nr 145 ILVI PERE
nr 146 SIRJE LAANSOO
nr 147 KATRIN KLAEBO
nr 148 TIINA TIITSO
nr 149 RAIVO KASK
nr 150 MÄRT KUBO
nr 151 MIHKEL MALTSAR
nr 152 MARJU PAJO
nr 153 ÜLO PEETS
nr 154 MARIS RUDNEVS
nr 155 ELI SUKLES
nr 156 HELE-MAI TRUUTS
nr 157 INDREK UDAM
nr 158 URMAS UUSTALLO
nr 159 TAAGI TELLUS
nr 160 HARRI ÕUNAPUU

 

Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
nr 161 MADIS ROODLA
nr 162 RAIVO VASNU
nr 163 TIINA RAHKEMAA
nr 164 ANDRUS TUISK
nr 165 KAJA JALUKSE-JÄRVIK
nr 166 ANTS TAMMAR
nr 167 KATRIN VAHEMETS
nr 168 VILLU SUSI

 

Valimisliit Ühinenud Kogukond
nr 169 AARE HEINVEE
nr 170 KUUNO AHLBERG
nr 171 KRISTJAN ALLER
nr 172 AGUR ASPERK
nr 173 KADRI EBOLDT
nr 174 ELMO HUNT
nr 175 ENE KANGUR
nr 176 SIGFRIED KESKÜLA
nr 177 RITA KRAANI
nr 178 JAAN METSSALU
nr 179 MAILI METSSALU
nr 180 JAAK MÜÜRSEPP
nr 181 RAIN OKSAAR
nr 182 VILLU PIHLAKAS
nr 183 ANTS RAISMAA
nr 184 KALLE RIIDAK
nr 185 TAIVO ROOMANN
nr 186 MARINA RUNNO
nr 187 IMRE STROM
nr 188 MARGUS TAMBERG
nr 189 URMAS TAMMEMÄE
nr 190 HANNES VALD

 

Eesti Keskerakond
nr 191 HANS LIIBEK
nr 192 VÄINO SASSI
nr 193 MARE SOOSALU
nr 194 ROBERT BORODIN
nr 195 ANNE PALUOJA
nr 196 KAIA KARLEP
nr 197 MARGUS NIIN
nr 198 KULDAR SOITU
nr 199 ANATOLI PÕHJAKAS
nr 200 AUREL TURTA
nr 201 LEA SÄREKANNO
nr 202 ASTA-AINO LAURIMAA
nr 203 JÜRI VÕIGEMAST

 

Valimisliit Rapla Vallakodanike Liit 2017
nr 204 ALAR MUTLI
nr 205 PIRET MINN
nr 206 KALLE KÕIV
nr 207 ANNE LEHT
nr 208 ERIKA REINUMÄGI
nr 209 KATRIN GRICHIN
nr 210 HELEN HINTS
nr 211 MARJE KRUSELL
nr 212 KAISA KUUSEMETS
nr 213 TANEL KUUSEMETS
nr 214 MARKUS LANGI
nr 215 AIN MIHKELSON
nr 216 KAIDI MIKKUS
nr 217 SANDRA MÄGI
nr 218 AILI NORMAK
nr 219 MARGUS OBERSCHNEIDER
nr 220 ANNE-LY PEDAJA
nr 221 JAANUS PIIRIMEES
nr 222 MARGIT PÄRNA
nr 223 AGE REBEL
nr 224 ROBERT REBEL
nr 225 MARION RUMMO
nr 226 JANE SCHELEJEV
nr 227 ÜLO SILD
nr 228 ERTI SUURTALU
nr 229 ANDRUS TAMM
nr 230 VAHUR TARKMEES
nr 231 MARIT TÕNNUS
nr 232 HEITI VAHTRA
nr 233 SULEV VIIRON

 

Üksikkandidaadid
nr 234 REINO LUIGE
nr 235 EINAR ISAKANNU
nr 236 ALVAR KUUSMA